ATHLETICS AGE CHAMPIONS 2022
12yrs Girls Madison Cornish Engadine
12yrs Boys Mahley Louison-Roe Kirrawee
13yrs Girls Lauren McNally Engadine
13yrs Boys Ethan Simons LHCS
14yrs Girls Kwanita Olney Menai
14yrs Boys Finn Hanna Kirrawee
15yrs Girls Izobelle Louison-Roe Kirrawee
15yrs Boys Samuel Veness Engadine
16yrs Girls Kiana Naitaka Gymea
16yrs Boys Anthony Valenta Heathcote
17yrs Girls Amelia Kirby Kirrawee
17yrs Boys Connor Doran Menai
CROSS COUNTRY AGE CHAMPIONS 2022
12yrs Girls Maddison Hack Heathcote
12yrs Boys Louis Golland Kirrawee
13yrs Girls Evie Moore Heathcote
13yrs Boys Toby Silverthorne Kirrawee
14yrs Girls Sienna Mead Kirrawee
14yrs Boys Jack Robinson Kirrawee
15yrs Girls Akira Saliba Menai
15yrs Boys Mitchell Green Kirrawee
16yrs Girls Olivia Robinson Kirrawee
16yrs Boys Harry Lindbom LHCS
17yrs Girls Eloise Carey Menai
17yrs Boys Connor Doran Menai
18yrs Girls Flynn Payne Engadine
18yrs Boys Andre Ferreira Menai
SWIMMING AGE CHAMPIONS 2022
12yrs Girls Keziah Campbell Kirrawee
12 yrs Boys Louis Golland Kirrawee
13yrs Girls Lucinda McCoy LHCS
13yrs Boys Lachlan Lee LHCS
14yrs Girls Olive Hutchinson Kirrawee
14yrs Boys Tristan Grueninger Kirrawee
15yrs Girls Rafaela Kopellou Kirrawee
15yrs Boys Kirana Agung Anom LHCS (also SE Champion)
16yrs Girls Joanna Yu Menai
16yrs Boys Brent Gaddes Gymea
17yrs Girls Jasmine Fawer Kirrawee
17yrs Boys Andre Ferreira Menai
CROSS COUNTRY AGE CHAMPIONS 2021
12yrs Girls Eliza Smith Kirrawee
12yrs Boys Ethan Simons LHCS
13yrs Girls Sienna Mead Kirrawee
13yrs Boys Jack Robinson Kirrawee
14yrs Girls Akira Saliba Menai
14yrs Boys Mitchell Green Kirrawee
15yrs Girls Nicole Bowers Engadine
15yrs Boys Blake Wardrobe Engadine
16yrs Girls Amelia Kirby Kirrawee
(also SE Champion)
16yrs Boys Liam Mernagh kirrawee
17yrs Girls Flynn Payne Engadine
17yrs Boys Jonah Lewis Menai
18yrs Girls Alex Manea Menai
18yrs Boys Will Taylor Kirrawee

SWIMMING AGE CHAMPIONS 2021
12yrs Girls Lucinda McCoy LHCS
12 yrs Boys Lachlan Lee LHCS
13yrs Girls Olive Hutchinson Kirrawee
13yrs Boys Aidan Miller Menai
14yrs Girls Rafaela Kopellou Kirrawee
(also SE Champion)
14yrs Boys Kirana Agung Anom LHCS
15yrs Girls  Milly Pollock, Menai
15yrs Boys Brent Gaddes Gymea
16yrs Girls Shannon Lewis, Engadine
16yrs Boys Kade Tougher Engadine
17yrs Girls Jasmine Fawer Kirrawee
17yrs Boys Sam Hulbert, Kirrawee

SWIMMING AGE CHAMPIONS 2020

12yrs Girls Olivia Genge Engadine
12 yrs Boys Oscar Lindbom LHCS

13yrs Girls Rafaela Kopellou Kirrawee

13yrs Boys Kirana Agung Anom LHCS
14yrs Girls Milly Pollock, Menai
14yrs Boys Brent Gaddes Gymea
15yrs Girls  Shannon Lewis, Engadine
15yrs Boys Kade Tougher Engadine
16yrs Girls Jasmine Fawer Kirrawee
16yrs Boys Sam Hulbert Kirrawee
17yrs Girls Ella McLachlan Kirrawee
17yrs Boys Riley Dixon, Kirrawee

ZONE MEDALS 2019

Ella Burton Kirrawee

Chase Jackson Kirrawee

Nathan Jay Kirrawee

Milly Pollock Menai

Akira Saliba Menai

Jade Keegan Heathcote

Lewis McKenzie-Hicks Heathcote

Zali Dean Heathcote

 

ATHLETICS AGE CHAMPIONS 2019

12yrs Girls Izobelle Louison-Roe Kirrawee

12yrs Boys Ned Gemmell Engadine

13yrs Girls Molly Fitzpatrick Kirrawee

13yrs Boys Anthony Valenta Heathcote

14yrs Girls Amelia Kirby Kirrawee

14yrs Boys Riley Moss Engadine

15yrs  Girls ​Jessica Wardrobe Engadine

15yrs Boys Noah Meakin Engadine

16yrs Girls Eve Way Kirrawee

16yrs Boys Jay Louison-Roe Kirrawee

17+yrs Girls Sarah Archer Kirrawee

17+yrs Boys Ashleigh Magaya Gymea

CROSS COUNTRY AGE CHAMPIONS 2019

12yrs Girls Sophia Cutro Engadine

12yrs BoysChase Jackson Kirrawee

13yrs Girls Ava Lavander Engadine

13yrs Boys Zac Krayem Menai

14yrs Girls Eloise Carey Menai

14yrs Boys Josh Hewitt Menai

15yrs Girls Jade Keegan Heathcote

15yrs Boys Cooper Lloyd Kirrawee

16yrs Girls Lauren Carey Menai

16yrs Boys Alexander Morabito LHCS

17yrs Girls Ella Burton Kirrawee

17yrs Boys Zak Ogle Menai

18yrs Girls Jasmine Stretton Kirrawee

18 yrs Boys Jack Karssemeyer Menai

SWIMMING AGE CHAMPIONS 2019

12yrs Girls Akira Saliba Menai
12 yrs Boys Zayne Giles Kirrawee
13yrs Girls Milly Pollock, Menai
13yrs Boys Harry Lindbom Lucas Heights
14yrs Girls  Shannon Lewis, Engadine
14yrs Boys Will Rule, Gymea
15yrs Girls Jasmine Fawer Kirrawee
15yrs Boys Andre Ferrerra Menai
16yrs Girls Rebecca Selmon Menai
16yrs Boys Lewis McKenzie-Hicks Heathcote
17yrs Girls Christina Jessamine Menai
17yrs Boys Riley Dixon, Kirrawee